Elena Alexandrova HAPPI Finance Associate
Elena Alexandrova
Elizabeth Bardot Research Technologist I
Elizabeth Bardot
Fran Benne Communications Specialist I
Fran Benne
Kyle Bernadt HAPPI Finance/Grants Specialist
Kyle Bernadt
Arthur Bernardeli Research Analyst
Arthur Bernardeli
Mamie Boerner Digital Support Associate
Mamie Boerner
Franklin Bright Extension Associate – Pesticide Safety Education
Franklin Bright
Carol Caha Research Technologist II
Carol Caha
Svetlana Chistopolskaya HAPPI HR/Payroll Coordinator Lead
Svetlana Chistopolskaya
Alex Chmielewski Research Technologist II
Alex Chmielewski
Tom Danaher HAPPI Grants Specialist
Tom Danaher
Greg Dorn Research Technologist II
Greg Dorn
Cheryl Dunn Research Manager Herbarium Curator
Cheryl Dunn
Craig Ferguson Ag Rsch Technician III
Craig Ferguson
Dillon Fogarty Program Coordinator II
Dillon Fogarty
Tomie Galusha Research Technologist I
Tomie Galusha
Stephen Gamet Research Technologist I
Stephen Gamet
Connie Hansen Events Coordinator
Connie Hansen
Lisa Hilfiker Administrative Associate
Lisa Hilfiker
Heidi Hillhouse Research Technologist II
Jean Hinton HAPPI Payroll Associate
Jean Hinton
Aaron Hoagland Research Manager II – Plant Science
Aaron Hoagland
Julie Jacobs Office Associate – PESTICIDE SAFETY EDUCATION
Julie Jacobs
Ronnie Janssen Ag Research Technician III
Ronnie Janssen
Elizabeth Jeske Research Technologist I & Lecturer
Elizabeth Jeske
Rachana Jhala Research Technologist II
Rachana Jhala
Lana Johnson Communications Specialist I
Lana Johnson
Lowell Kobs Ag Research Technician II
Lowell Kobs
Dean Krull Research Technologist I
Dean Krull
Todd Kudlacek Ag Research Technician II
Todd Kudlacek
Richard Little Research Technologist II
Richard Little
Michael Livingston Laboratory Operations Manager
Michael Livingston
Andrew Loseke HAPPI Finance/Grants Specialist
Andrew Loseke
Ben Loseke Research Technologist II
Ben Loseke
Teresa Loseke HAPPI Business Center Manager II
Teresa Loseke
T. J. McAndrew Research Facility Coordinator
T. J. McAndrew
Kay McClure-Kelly Administrative Coordinator
Kay McClure-Kelly
Olivia Meyer Research Technologist II
Olivia Meyer
Christopher Misar Rsch Technologist II
photo standin
Alexey Moisseyev HAPPI Finance/Grants Coordinator
Alexey Moisseyev
Natalya Nersesian Research Technologist I
Natalya Nersesian
Diane Nolan Information Technology Associate
Diane Nolan
Rebecca Ott Research Technologist I
photo standin
Allyn Pella HAPPI Finance/Grants Specialist
Allyn Pella
Tracy Pickering Office Associate
Tracy Pickering
Ann Powers Research Technician III
Ann Powers
Gregory Puckett Extension Associate – Pesticide Safety Education
Gregory Puckett
Tyler Quick Recruitment Specialist
Tyler Quick
John Rajewski Research Technologist II
John Rajewski
Joshua Reznicek Ag Research Technician I
Joshua Reznicek
Martha Rowe Research Technologist I
Martha Rowe
Vicki Schroeder Program Associate – Pesticide Safety Education
Vicki Schroeder
Jon Scott Research Technologist III
Jon Scott
Daniel Simon Ag Research Technician II
Daniel Simon
Li Song Research Technologist II
Li Song
Matthew Sousek Research Manager - Plant Science
Matthew Sousek
Jenny Stebbing Research Manager
Jenny Stebbing
Greg Teichmeier Research Manager II - Plant Science
Greg Teichmeier
Susan Thomas HAPPI Finance Associate
Susan Thomas
Austin Tuckwood Research Technologist II
Austin Tuckwood
Marc Walter Research Technician I
Marc Walter
Kaye Wolfe Digital Support Associate – Office Professionals Lead
Kaye Wolfe
Lan Xu Research Manager Lab I
Lan Xu
Orlando Zapata Research Technologist II